RéunionPour vos pronostics, essayez aussi Xturf.fr !

CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix de Châtelaillon-La Rochelle (Prix de l'Association Nationale des Turfistes)14Monté3 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 1011 - 10 - 3 - 6
2Prix Gélinotte10Attelé10 - 4 - 3 - 7 - 57 - 8 - 9 - 4
3Prix de Castera-Verduzan13Monté10 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 82 - 12 - 1 - 3
4Prix de Ribérac13Attelé6 - 2 - 7 - 4 - 511 - 5 - 2 - 1
5Grand Prix de Belgique14Attelé6 - 5 - 14 - 11 - 814 - 2 - 9 - 3
6Prix du Jura18Attelé14 - 4 - 9 - 6 - 174 - 17 - 3 - 10
7Prix des Cracks Series 2018 (Prix de Toulouse)18Attelé17 - 3 - 7 - 15 - 417 - 16 - 15 - 10
8Prix Djérid10Monté8 - 2 - 10 - 3 - 410 - 9 - 7 - 1
9Prix de Machecoul16Attelé6 - 13 - 14 - 9 - 25 - 12 - 4 - 3
10Prix de La Capelle15Attelé13 - 12 - 1 - 8 - 91 - 13 - 10 - 14
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix de Momas8Plat1 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 83 - 2 - 7 - 1
2Prix Michel Col9Haies6 - 1 - 8 - 7 - 44 - 1 - 7 - 6
3Prix Emile Lestorte8Haies2 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 15 - 1 - 6 - 3
4Prix de Laloubère11Steeple-chase1 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 57 - 3 - 2 - 1
5Prix Amaury de Cazanove12Steeple-chase10 - 6 - 11 - 7 - 23 - 11 - 10 - 6
6Prix Radio Inside (Prix John Henry Wright)7Cross-Country2 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 37 - 4 - 5 - 3
7Prix de Montaut10Plat4 - 3 - 2 - 9 - 110 - 6 - 9 - 8
8Prix Albert de Taillac-Prix Association des Propriétaires du Sud-Ouest9Haies4 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 57 - 6 - 2 - 3
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix Jorky12Attelé11 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 46 - 7 - 3 - 9
2Prix Kerjacques12Attelé10 - 12 - 7 - 9 - 85 - 9 - 1 - 8
3Prix Rêve d'Udon16Monté12 - 16 - 10 - 14 - 89 - 16 - 7 - 12
4Prix Florestan (Groupe A)15Attelé12 - 15 - 11 - 9 - 1015 - 4 - 7 - 13
5Prix Florestan (Groupe B)15Attelé14 - 12 - 13 - 11 - 69 - 14 - 12 - 13
6Prix Fandango (Groupe A)18Attelé12 - 11 - 18 - 14 - 162 - 3 - 12 - 11
7Prix Fandango (Groupe B)18Attelé10 - 12 - 18 - 8 - 611 - 8 - 15 - 10
8Prix Fandango (Groupe C)18Attelé5 - 12 - 11 - 13 - 187 - 11 - 18 - 12
9Prix Paléo16Attelé10 - 14 - 11 - 2 - 1614 - 10 - 2 - 15
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix Mon Tourbillon13Attelé11 - 12 - 13 - 10 - 19 - 10 - 3 - 13
2Prix Okwo13Attelé11 - 12 - 13 - 9 - 11 - 13 - 9 - 4
3Prix Rangone (Groupe A)16Attelé16 - 13 - 15 - 10 - 1216 - 5 - 13 - 11
4Prix Champenoise (Groupe B)15Attelé9 - 11 - 13 - 8 - 1411 - 9 - 1 - 4
5Prix Haut de Bellouet (Groupe A)14Attelé11 - 10 - 12 - 14 - 11 - 5 - 2 - 11
6Prix Kerjacques (Groupe B)14Attelé12 - 10 - 14 - 13 - 1112 - 7 - 5 - 8
7Prix Prince Royal13Attelé11 - 5 - 10 - 2 - 313 - 7 - 3 - 2
8Prix Chambon P16Attelé16 - 15 - 10 - 8 - 21 - 16 - 6 - 8
9Prix Quadrophenio16Attelé14 - 15 - 9 - 8 - 128 - 15 - 13 - 11
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix des Cèdres9Attelé5 - 1 - 8 - 2 - 34 - 3 - 1 - 2
2Prix des Ormes14Attelé12 - 7 - 10 - 8 - 147 - 6 - 11 - 10
3Prix des Pruniers12Attelé5 - 8 - 1 - 12 - 27 - 2 - 6 - 3
4Prix de Vence15Attelé4 - 7 - 9 - 1 - 1415 - 6 - 3 - 7
5Prix Roger Ceran-Maillard16Attelé5 - 2 - 11 - 16 - 155 - 2 - 6 - 7
6Prix de San Siro12Attelé7 - 10 - 9 - 5 - 37 - 5 - 8 - 6
7Prix de Champagne Ardenne5Monté2 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 43 - 5