RéunionPour vos pronostics, essayez aussi Xturf.fr !

CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix Roxane Griff10Monté7 - 4 - 10 - 2 - 69 - 7 - 6 - 1
2Prix Bellino II11Attelé6 - 9 - 4 - 1 - 1011 - 2 - 4 - 1
3Prix de l'Argentine (Prix d'Espalion)13Attelé1 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 62 - 1 - 13 - 3
4Prix de Cornulier15Monté9 - 3 - 1 - 11 - 1514 - 15 - 9 - 3
5Prix de l'Amérique Latine (Prix de Mirande)12Attelé11 - 12 - 9 - 5 - 712 - 6 - 9 - 4
6Prix Michel Marcel Gougeon12Attelé2 - 12 - 1 - 11 - 43 - 2 - 4 - 1
7Prix Camille de Wazières8Monté7 - 8 - 3 - 4 - 27 - 6 - 4 - 8
8Prix du Lion-d'Angers11Attelé9 - 11 - 10 - 6 - 29 - 11 - 6 - 3
9Prix de la Beauce13Attelé1 - 8 - 6 - 7 - 43 - 7 - 8 - 5
10Prix de Maisons-Laffitte8Attelé6 - 5 - 7 - 4 - 87 - 6 - 5 - 3
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix de Gabas8Haies2 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 82 - 3 - 4 - 8
2Prix Louis-Alexandre Sers10Steeple-chase6 - 4 - 1 - 2 - 34 - 9 - 6 - 1
3Prix de Saint-Palais8Plat1 - 8 - 7 - 2 - 51 - 3 - 2 - 6
4Prix France Bleu Béarn (Prix Jean Et René Couétil)10Cross-Country2 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 36 - 4 - 8 - 2
5Prix Etalon Castle du Berlais (Prix Leon Daran)15Haies1 - 2 - 3 - 13 - 73 - 1 - 5 - 14
6Prix Section Paloise Béarn Pyrénées (Prix Bellabre)15Plat5 - 7 - 1 - 13 - 1114 - 11 - 13 - 1
7Prix Hotel Parc Beaumont (Prix Robert Labouche)11Steeple-chase4 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 32 - 3 - 5 - 7
8132ème Grand Prix de Pau - Biraben Foie Gras (Prix André Labarrère)r7Steeple-chase3 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 42 - 7 - 6 - 4
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix Fernand Léger15Attelé13 - 15 - 10 - 11 - 914 - 8 - 7 - 10
2Prix Gérard Saint20Monté16 - 17 - 9 - 6 - 1212 - 17 - 20 - 8
3Prix Etienne Panthou (Groupe A)15Attelé12 - 14 - 7 - 6 - 109 - 6 - 11 - 13
4Prix Etienne Panthou (Groupe B)15Attelé15 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 118 - 6 - 13 - 5
5Prix Gaston Brunet18Attelé13 - 17 - 11 - 12 - 1517 - 4 - 14 - 12
6Prix Vincent Muselli (Groupe A)18Attelé16 - 17 - 15 - 10 - 916 - 15 - 18 - 10
7Prix Vincent Muselli (Groupe B)18Attelé17 - 16 - 13 - 18 - 612 - 6 - 18 - 7
8Prix Vincent Muselli (Groupe C)18Attelé12 - 18 - 8 - 10 - 56 - 10 - 11 - 7
9Prix André Mare16Attelé15 - 10 - 12 - 2 - 1114 - 5 - 12 - 10
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix Fakir du Vivier13Attelé11 - 12 - 13 - 8 - 1011 - 12 - 9 - 13
2Prix Beausejour II (Groupe A)13Attelé11 - 12 - 8 - 9 - 511 - 5 - 7 - 3
3Prix www.hippodrome-Chateaubriant.fr(Groupe B)13Attelé8 - 13 - 11 - 12 - 47 - 9 - 3 - 8
4Prix Beausejour II (Groupe C)12Attelé11 - 12 - 7 - 4 - 108 - 10 - 4 - 9
5Prix Une de Mai14Attelé7 - 11 - 1 - 8 - 54 - 6 - 10 - 7
6Prix de la Fédération Courses Ouest18Attelé10 - 18 - 13 - 17 - 1210 - 18 - 13 - 16
7Prix Hadol du Vivier18Attelé13 - 12 - 16 - 17 - 143 - 15 - 7 - 1
8Prix du Pont Saint-Jean (Groupe A)18Attelé16 - 18 - 14 - 15 - 1714 - 16 - 12 - 8
9Prix www.lescourseshippiques.com (Groupe B)18Attelé17 - 11 - 10 - 14 - 1816 - 17 - 11 - 10
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix Paul Essartial17Attelé10 - 16 - 17 - 14 - 215 - 17 - 14 - 10
2Prix Ogorek17Monté13 - 14 - 7 - 9 - 117 - 13 - 6 - 16
3Prix de l'Hippodrome de Monpazier16Attelé9 - 6 - 16 - 14 - 412 - 15 - 16 - 5
4Prix Jappeloup18Attelé18 - 12 - 10 - 14 - 1512 - 6 - 16 - 4
5Prix Calpurnia (Groupe A)14Attelé8 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 38 - 10 - 5
6Prix Calpurnia (Groupe B)13Attelé6 - 8 - 3 - 1 - 27 - 6 - 11 - 10
7Prix Eleazar - Trophée Getso17Attelé6 - 1 - 16 - 13 - 1716 - 11 - 6 - 10
8Prix Jean Petitot16Attelé9 - 6 - 2 - 14 - 56 - 14 - 4 - 8
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix des Albizias13Attelé4 - 10 - 13 - 9 - 78 - 13 - 6 - 1
2Prix de Cahors9Attelé9 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 86 - 9 - 4 - 3
3Prix de Saint-Laurent-Du-Var15Attelé1 - 10 - 6 - 12 - 22 - 10 - 8 - 1
4Prix Rauba Capeu15Attelé13 - 10 - 6 - 7 - 1513 - 4 - 11 - 15
5Prix Midi-Pyrenées16Attelé8 - 15 - 4 - 5 - 117 - 11 - 14 - 3
6Prix des Acacias8Attelé8 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 48 - 3 - 5 - 7
7Prix "il N'y A Plus d'Obstacle"13Attelé4 - 7 - 10 - 13 - 26 - 7 - 3 - 1