RéunionPour vos pronostics, essayez aussi Xturf.fr !

CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix du Pont Alexandre III10Plat1 - 9 - 2 - 3 - 69 - 2 - 8 - 3
2Prix de Pontarmé8Plat8 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 37 - 5 - 6 - 2
3Prix des Batignolles14Plat14 - 4 - 13 - 12 - 712 - 11 - 5 - 4
4Prix de Montretout7Plat6 - 4 - 3 - 7 - 15 - 6 - 1 - 2
5Prix du Musée Rodin12Plat4 - 8 - 9 - 3 - 23 - 10 - 12 - 1
6Prix des Epinettes16Plat9 - 16 - 1 - 10 - 313 - 1 - 11 - 9
7Prix du Musée Carnavalet7Plat3 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 61 - 3 - 5 - 2
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix Bar Pmu Chez Doudouce-Liesse (Prix Une de Mai)14Attelé13 - 11 - 6 - 9 - 145 - 9 - 14 - 13
2Prix France 3 (Prix Ourasi)16Monté11 - 13 - 10 - 6 - 511 - 14 - 12 - 9
3Prix de la Montagne de Reims (Prix Fakir du Vivier)14Attelé13 - 12 - 3 - 7 - 143 - 8 - 1 - 12
4Prix Toyota Reims Epernay Laon (Prix Abo Volo)14Attelé8 - 9 - 14 - 1 - 1312 - 13 - 10 - 9
5Prix du Centre Social de Bétheny (Prix Jag de Bellouet)13Attelé11 - 13 - 1 - 7 - 26 - 1 - 5 - 13
6Prix de la Cité des Sacres (Prix Général du Pommeau)16Attelé9 - 4 - 7 - 10 - 165 - 13 - 2 - 9
7Prix de l'Hippodrome de Reims (Prix Bellino II)16Attelé6 - 16 - 15 - 10 - 16 - 15 - 14 - 3
8Grand Prix du Champagne Roederer (Grand Prix de Reims)16Attelé14 - 5 - 11 - 3 - 1314 - 15 - 4 - 11
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix Steiner Pons6Plat1 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 41 - 2 - 3 - 6
2Coupe des Trois Ans7Plat7 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 43 - 6 - 1 - 5
3Prix Marcel Callier8Plat1 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 58 - 6 - 5 - 2
4Prix des Dauphins9Plat6 - 3 - 5 - 9 - 19 - 6 - 5 - 1
5Prix Rinck9Plat2 - 1 - 8 - 5 - 61 - 2 - 3 - 8
6Prix des Fondateurs10Plat5 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 91 - 10 - 7 - 5
7Prix du Bassin Lémanique12Plat2 - 8 - 5 - 12 - 94 - 8 - 5 - 10
8Prix de Marlioz12Plat3 - 4 - 11 - 7 - 123 - 10 - 11 - 9
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix de la Somme14Plat10 - 6 - 14 - 11 - 18 - 9 - 13 - 7
2Prix d'Abbeville13Plat6 - 7 - 13 - 5 - 14 - 11 - 8 - 7
3Prix de Longpré14Plat11 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 1012 - 4 - 8 - 2
4Prix de Roye14Plat5 - 14 - 2 - 3 - 14 - 7 - 2 - 1
5Prix des Hortillonnages14Plat9 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 113 - 9 - 14 - 7
6Prix d'Albert14Plat3 - 14 - 4 - 10 - 711 - 10 - 5 - 12
7Prix Edouard Acker14Plat7 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 137 - 6 - 4 - 9
8Prix de Péronne14Plat1 - 10 - 2 - 8 - 93 - 2 - 13 - 12