RéunionPour vos pronostics, essayez aussi Xturf.fr !

CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix RFM (Prix de Viroflay)7Plat3 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 51 - 5 - 6 - 3
2Prix Figaroscope (Prix de Verneuil)10Plat5 - 6 - 4 - 3 - 27 - 4 - 2 - 5
3Prix du Lys5Plat1 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 55 - 3 - 2 - 1
4Prix Mercedes-Benz Paris (Prix de l'Ile de la Cité)16Plat10 - 5 - 2 - 11 - 87 - 15 - 10 - 16
5Saxon Warrior Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary11Plat8 - 7 - 11 - 1 - 52 - 5 - 3 - 7
6Prix d'Ispahan9Plat6 - 4 - 9 - 3 - 21 - 4 - 6 - 3
7Prix Vicomtesse Vigier11Plat7 - 1 - 10 - 4 - 24 - 5 - 2 - 3
8Prix de l'Ile Saint-Louis13Plat6 - 5 - 1 - 8 - 112 - 4 - 1 - 7
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix Luberon Monts de Vaucluse (Prix Journal "Paris-Turf")10Attelé6 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 34 - 8 - 9 - 3
2Prix de la Colline de Saint-Jacques16Attelé6 - 15 - 7 - 16 - 32 - 5 - 7 - 4
3Prix Roland Pauleau14Attelé3 - 2 - 13 - 11 - 66 - 4 - 8 - 7
4Prix Th. Diffusion11Monté9 - 11 - 2 - 3 - 84 - 11 - 9 - 5
5Prix Francis Caniggia (Prix Journal "Paris-Turf")9Attelé2 - 9 - 6 - 5 - 12 - 9 - 6 - 5
6Prix Secours Cavare (Prix Journal "Paris-Turf")8Attelé4 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 81 - 3 - 6 - 2
7Prix Alain-Paul Nitard16Attelé8 - 7 - 3 - 14 - 92 - 3 - 1 - 16
8Prix Conseil Départemental du Vaucluse13Attelé6 - 13 - 7 - 12 - 33 - 4 - 8 - 9
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
4Prix du Crédit Mutuel16Attelé14 - 15 - 10 - 3 - 133 - 15 - 14 - 2
5Prix Nickel Chrome12Attelé1 - 10 - 6 - 9 - 116 - 9 - 1 - 5
7Prix des Relais d'Alsace16Attelé12 - 15 - 14 - 10 - 1111 - 13 - 5 - 16
8Prix Mt Conseil12Attelé12 - 11 - 9 - 2 - 101 - 9 - 3 - 2
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix des Etablissements Freulet17Attelé15 - 16 - 2 - 14 - 517 - 12 - 3 - 1
2Prix Seine TP16Attelé15 - 7 - 6 - 12 - 912 - 8 - 9 - 11
3Prix Lavater16Attelé11 - 16 - 9 - 5 - 811 - 16 - 15 - 8
4Prix RML Location14Attelé12 - 14 - 4 - 10 - 54 - 1 - 9 - 3
5Prix Normand14Attelé5 - 2 - 8 - 7 - 107 - 6 - 4 - 14
6Prix de la Valerianelle Dentée14Attelé10 - 11 - 14 - 6 - 125 - 4 - 14 - 11
7Prix de l'Afasec15Attelé11 - 5 - 13 - 2 - 154 - 15 - 9 - 2
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix Albert Lefèbre12Attelé7 - 11 - 12 - 9 - 52 - 1 - 8 - 7
2Prix de Saint-Quentin12Monté10 - 12 - 4 - 7 - 31 - 11 - 6 - 12
3Prix de Vervins15Attelé11 - 12 - 13 - 10 - 211 - 2 - 8 - 12
4Prix de la Fère (Groupe A)12Attelé5 - 7 - 8 - 1 - 95 - 7 - 3 - 4
5Prix de la Fère (Groupe B)12Attelé7 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 43 - 2 - 4 - 10
6Prix de Marle16Attelé3 - 2 - 8 - 12 - 12 - 15 - 7 - 14
7Prix Andrè Hazard13Attelé2 - 13 - 1 - 9 - 1213 - 9 - 12 - 2
8Prix de l'U.n.a.t.16Attelé5 - 8 - 1 - 14 - 1314 - 7 - 5 - 8
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix de la Croix Vilpert14Attelé10 - 8 - 7 - 14 - 13 - 10 - 13 - 11
2Prix Auto-Ecole du Petit Parc16Attelé15 - 9 - 14 - 12 - 139 - 14 - 4 - 8
3Prix Peugeot Trujas Automobiles14Attelé5 - 2 - 4 - 13 - 83 - 1 - 5 - 8
4Prix Office de Tourisme Rambouillet14Attelé4 - 9 - 12 - 11 - 51 - 13 - 8 - 14
5Prix RVE - Radio Vieille Eglise13Attelé8 - 13 - 10 - 1 - 310 - 1 - 12 - 5
6Prix du Musée Rambolitrain15Monté4 - 3 - 14 - 6 - 54 - 6 - 7 - 14
7Prix du Perray14Attelé5 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 74 - 6 - 14 - 11
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix Queila Gédé15Monté9 - 15 - 7 - 6 - 109 - 10 - 2 - 11
2Prix Roquépine10Attelé3 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 17 - 4 - 6 - 5
3Prix Ua Uka16Attelé14 - 12 - 16 - 7 - 36 - 3 - 8 - 16
4Prix Une de Mai (Groupe A)13Attelé8 - 7 - 9 - 1 - 123 - 2 - 8 - 4
5Prix Une de Mai (Groupe B)12Attelé6 - 4 - 3 - 7 - 17 - 6 - 1 - 5
6Prix Gélinotte16Attelé3 - 6 - 2 - 11 - 126 - 8 - 13 - 9
7Prix Etta Extra18Attelé12 - 15 - 14 - 13 - 163 - 9 - 13 - 18
8Prix Nesmile18Attelé15 - 14 - 2 - 10 - 1315 - 14 - 3 - 1