RéunionPour vos pronostics, essayez aussi Xturf.fr !

CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix du Petit Bois17Plat13 - 18 - 2 - 12 - 3???
2Prix du Palais-Royal9Plat6 - 2 - 8 - 7 - 9???
3Prix de la Galerie d'Apollon16Plat9 - 3 - 8 - 13 - 14???
4Prix du Débarcadère7Plat6 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 5???
5Prix de Saint-Ouen12Plat5 - 11 - 7 - 12 - 6???
6Prix du Palais du Louvre16Plat9 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 10???
7Prix du Bois du Russe18Plat12 - 8 - 2 - 13 - 11???
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix du Secteur de Loireauxence11Attelé7 - 2 - 8 - 9 - 64 - 2 - 5 - 10
2Prix Husse16Attelé16 - 12 - 8 - 3 - 910 - 5 - 16 - 8
3Prix du Secteur de Riaillé11Monté4 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 107 - 4 - 2 - 8
4Prix "Second Souffle Un Nouveau Départ"12Attelé8 - 6 - 7 - 12 - 55 - 12 - 1 - 6
5Prix du Secteur de Ligné12Attelé12 - 11 - 8 - 9 - 512 - 9 - 1 - 7
6Prix de l'Erdre Et de la Loire12Attelé9 - 11 - 1 - 5 - 1010 - 9 - 5 - 6
7Prix du Secteur des Vallons de l'Erdre15Attelé13 - 15 - 2 - 11 - 99 - 3 - 12 - 14
8Grand Prix du Pays d'Ancenis16Attelé14 - 11 - 7 - 10 - 614 - 7 - 16 - 3
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix des Oeillets6Plat3 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 62 - 6 - 1 - 4
2Prix du Mont Gerbier de Jonc7Steeple-chase2 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 32 - 6 - 1 - 5
3Prix des Nuits de Fourvière (Prix des Cyclamens)10Plat1 - 5 - 2 - 3 - 41 - 9 - 5 - 3
4Prix Paul Valérien Perrin8Haies1 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 72 - 1 - 6 - 3
5Prix Ascension Toute (Prix Saumon)9Plat7 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 86 - 4 - 8 - 2
6Prix Claude Gindre - Grand Steeple Chase de Lyon10Steeple-chase5 - 9 - 6 - 2 - 82 - 3 - 9 - 1
7Prix de Fourvière13Plat3 - 12 - 11 - 9 - 59 - 10 - 6 - 2
8Prix de la Mulatière12Plat4 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 105 - 11 - 6 - 7
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix Domaine Dittière (Prix Etienne Foucher)14Haies3 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 91 - 4 - 2 - 3
2Prix Pigeon T.P. Loire Anjou (Prix de Montreuil-Sur-Maine)14Plat14 - 10 - 5 - 8 - 98 - 9 - 3 - 6
3Prix Groupama (Prix de Gené)14Cross-Country3 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 61 - 7 - 9 - 11
4Prix Château Piegue (Prix Edmond Forestier)14Plat12 - 7 - 8 - 11 - 512 - 9 - 3 - 5
5Prix Anjou-Loire Challenge12Cross-Country4 - 12 - 9 - 5 - 14 - 5 - 9 - 8
6Prix du Domaine d'Avrillé (Prix René Couétil)11Plat2 - 1 - 5 - 7 - 107 - 6 - 10 - 9
7Prix Crédit Agricole du Lion-d'Angers (Prix Mon Môme)10Steeple-chase6 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 910 - 6 - 3 - 1
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix Eugène Lorée14Plat6 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 106 - 14 - 7 - 12
2Prix Joseph Sévère14Plat2 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 55 - 4 - 3 - 2
3Prix Champagne A. Bergère (Prix. G. de Talhouet)14Plat1 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 36 - 1 - 5 - 2
4Prix Louis Marteil12Steeple-chase1 - 10 - 2 - 3 - 46 - 4 - 8 - 3
5Prix Jean Jaffrain14Haies1 - 11 - 12 - 8 - 28 - 3 - 6 - 1
6Prix Francois Allouis14Plat11 - 13 - 7 - 6 - 105 - 7 - 8 - 1
7Prix de Craon11Steeple-chase3 - 5 - 4 - 7 - 17 - 1 - 5 - 6
8Prix de l'Isac9Plat1 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 73 - 1 - 2 - 8
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix du Quartier des Dunes10Attelé9 - 10 - 1 - 2 - 310 - 3 - 4 - 2
2Prix du Quartier des Boucholeurs14Attelé1 - 5 - 12 - 11 - 82 - 3 - 6 - 4
3Prix Bar PMU "la Renommée"6Attelé5 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 45 - 2 - 6 - 3
4Prix du Quartier du Casino12Attelé12 - 7 - 5 - 10 - 212 - 5 - 7 - 9
5Grand Prix du Quartier de l'Hippodrome13Attelé3 - 12 - 7 - 6 - 21 - 12 - 2 - 6
6Prix du Quartier du Stade15Attelé1 - 7 - 4 - 13 - 28 - 9 - 4 - 13
7Prix du Quartier du Port11Attelé4 - 6 - 9 - 10 - 119 - 11 - 10 - 7