RéunionPour vos pronostics, essayez aussi Xturf.fr !

CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix de la Société des Courses de Châteaubriant12Attelé7 - 12 - 8 - 5 - 117 - 12 - 10 - 4
2Prix Président Pierre Raffre13Monté11 - 7 - 12 - 9 - 47 - 11 - 6 - 1
3Prix de la Société des Courses de Saint-Brieuc14Attelé11 - 10 - 3 - 14 - 91 - 9 - 6 - 8
4Prix Jules Lepennetier14Attelé12 - 11 - 5 - 14 - 107 - 6 - 8 - 13
5Prix de la Société des Courses de Cordemais14Attelé9 - 10 - 8 - 14 - 413 - 14 - 5 - 10
6Prix François et Régis Le Vexier11Attelé11 - 9 - 10 - 8 - 56 - 2 - 3 - 11
7Prix de Moncontour10Attelé7 - 10 - 9 - 6 - 55 - 10 - 9 - 7
8Prix de la Société des Courses de Maure-de-Bretagne18Attelé10 - 2 - 17 - 5 - 1618 - 17 - 7 - 2
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
6Grand Prix Séché Environnement (Grand Prix de la Ville d'Alençon)18Attelé18 - 10 - 3 - 16 - 147 - 18 - 10 - 13
7Prix du Conseil Regional de Normandie16Attelé14 - 12 - 8 - 10 - 134 - 8 - 7 - 14
8Prix Harmonie Mutuelle (Prix du Conseil Departemental de l'Orne)16Attelé10 - 7 - 15 - 14 - 210 - 7 - 2 - 13
9Prix Lair Immobilier Alençon Sees (Prix d'Auch)16Attelé14 - 4 - 13 - 9 - 1510 - 15 - 8 - 14
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix de Tarbes7Plat3 - 4 - 7 - 5 - 65 - 7 - 3 - 4
2Prix Pierre Blancheton9Plat4 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 32 - 7 - 9 - 4
3Prix Jean-Louis Malagutti9Plat2 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 53 - 7 - 1 - 4
4Prix Claude Trouilhet10Plat5 - 10 - 9 - 1 - 62 - 1 - 8 - 5
5Prix d'Urt14Plat1 - 13 - 9 - 2 - 77 - 13 - 5 - 9
6Prix de Grenade-sur-Garonne13Plat1 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 107 - 2 - 4 - 5
7Prix d'Agen14Plat1 - 3 - 7 - 10 - 121 - 3 - 10 - 13
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix du Brivadois (Groupe A)12Attelé11 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 412 - 9 - 4 - 1
2Prix du Brivadois (Groupe B)12Attelé12 - 11 - 10 - 1 - 210 - 1 - 12 - 9
3Prix du Bugey9Attelé7 - 9 - 3 - 5 - 89 - 3 - 6 - 7
4Prix du Cher14Attelé12 - 11 - 6 - 7 - 1412 - 4 - 5 - 3
5Prix de la Meuse12Monté12 - 8 - 11 - 10 - 112 - 7 - 2 - 8
6Prix du Forez12Attelé6 - 4 - 3 - 7 - 97 - 6 - 4 - 1
7Prix de l'Embrunais10Attelé9 - 6 - 10 - 5 - 310 - 6 - 5 - 9
8Prix du Duché de Savoie11Attelé4 - 10 - 3 - 11 - 18 - 4 - 11 - 5
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix Rémy Mouquet9Haies2 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 52 - 3 - 8 - 9
2Prix Franc Picard16Haies1 - 8 - 3 - 9 - 21 - 2 - 8 - 14
3Prix Orpi Dieppe (Prix Francois de Ganay)8Steeple-chase1 - 2 - 8 - 3 - 49 - 8 - 1 - 5
4Prix Cadoudal12Haies2 - 1 - 3 - 7 - 121 - 3 - 8 - 6
5Prix Pierre Jamme7Steeple-chase6 - 1 - 2 - 7 - 31 - 6 - 8 - 5
6Prix Tête en l'Hair Dieppe (Prix Jacques Geliot)10Haies3 - 4 - 9 - 2 - 56 - 4 - 8 - 9
7Prix Simone El Koubi (Prix de la Moissonnière)14Haies1 - 4 - 9 - 14 - 129 - 10 - 12 - 6
8Prix Hautot-sur-Mer (Prix du Vallon de la Glacière)6Cross-Country5 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 13 - 6 - 5 - 4
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix Desmercières Electricité Générale (Prix d'Yzeure)11Plat4 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 15 - 9 - 6 - 4
2Prix ''Paris Turf'' (Prix de Chavennes)9Plat1 - 9 - 2 - 3 - 59 - 1 - 3 - 8
3Prix Poivre Rouge (Prix d'Aurillac)9Plat1 - 2 - 5 - 7 - 94 - 6 - 5 - 1
4Prix des Volcans d'Auvergne6Haies1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 51 - 2 - 4 - 3
5Prix des Isles10Haies1 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 26 - 5 - 7 - 4
6Prix Jean Thévenet (Prix du Printemps)8Haies1 - 6 - 7 - 2 - 32 - 3 - 1 - 7
7Prix Antoine de Vazelhes8Steeple-chase7 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 31 - 3 - 2 - 6