RéunionPour vos pronostics, essayez aussi Xturf.fr !

CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix Les Ammo de Clairefontaine (Prix Astrolabe)8Haies1 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 47 - 8 - 6 - 3
2Prix la Terrasse des Princes (Prix Belle-Isle)14Haies2 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 49 - 13 - 3 - 8
3Prix Le Panoramique Chez Gustave (Prix la Belle Ferronnière)9Haies3 - 1 - 8 - 2 - 91 - 8 - 3 - 7
4Prix Ville de Villerville (Prix Trembleur)7Haies1 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 27 - 5 - 3
5Prix Ville de Benerville-Sur-Mer (Prix Jason)12Haies5 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 92 - 3 - 10 - 9
6Prix Ville de Honfleur (Prix Coureuse de Nuit)8Steeple-chase3 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 48 - 6 - 4 - 1
7Prix Ville de Blonville-Sur-Mer (Prix Revenge)7Steeple-chase3 - 4 - 1 - 8 - 73 - 8 - 5 - 1
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix de Feuguerolles17Attelé6 - 16 - 5 - 9 - 149 - 10 - 7 - 15
2Prix d'Osmanville18Attelé18 - 16 - 13 - 9 - 55 - 13 - 11 - 12
3Prix de Corneville18Attelé2 - 5 - 3 - 9 - 145 - 14 - 11 - 6
4Prix de Coulombs16Monté7 - 1 - 2 - 13 - 121 - 2 - 6 - 16
5Prix de Cuverville16Attelé13 - 16 - 9 - 8 - 1415 - 8 - 11 - 6
6Prix de Touffreville12Monté11 - 3 - 12 - 6 - 73 - 12 - 5 - 6
7Prix de Tancarville14Attelé10 - 13 - 5 - 8 - 913 - 14 - 11 - 9
8Prix de Margueray15Monté15 - 12 - 8 - 3 - 78 - 14 - 10 - 2
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix de la Foire de Craon15Attelé13 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 77 - 8 - 9 - 2
2Prix des Transports Gillois (Groupe A)18Attelé16 - 13 - 6 - 18 - 914 - 6 - 16 - 17
3Prix des Transports Gillois (Groupe B)17Attelé10 - 17 - 5 - 16 - 1511 - 16 - 3 - 15
4Prix Le Notaire Votre Conseil16Attelé16 - 14 - 11 - 4 - 1513 - 11 - 2 - 3
5Prix Kerjacques (Groupe A)17Attelé14 - 15 - 17 - 10 - 1117 - 12 - 11 - 8
6Prix Kerjacques (Groupe B)16Attelé13 - 14 - 7 - 12 - 1015 - 16 - 7 - 5
7Prix JV Auto 53 Ad Expert18Attelé13 - 12 - 11 - 6 - 58 - 7 - 13 - 6
8Prix de la Communauté de Communes du Pay16Attelé9 - 4 - 14 - 16 - 1012 - 9 - 4 - 5
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix des Lilas11Attelé8 - 6 - 1 - 10 - 96 - 1 - 4 - 8
2Prix d'Arles15Attelé6 - 9 - 3 - 14 - 118 - 10 - 13 - 7
3Prix Gélinotte13Attelé6 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 121 - 5 - 3 - 6
4Prix René Laffont12Attelé2 - 7 - 6 - 8 - 45 - 1 - 7 - 2
5Prix de Lyon Parilly16Attelé14 - 4 - 11 - 8 - 108 - 10 - 4 - 1
6Prix Pierre Et Jean Barral11Attelé6 - 4 - 8 - 10 - 56 - 4 - 5 - 10
CourseNb P.Type d'épreuvePronoArrivée
1Prix de Saint-André-Lez-Lille (Groupe A)12Attelé10 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 49 - 10 - 1 - 12
2Prix de Saint-André-Lez-Lille (Groupe B)12Attelé10 - 12 - 1 - 2 - 312 - 11 - 8 - 6
3Prix de Bondues12Attelé9 - 2 - 10 - 8 - 44 - 6 - 3 - 11
4Prix Robert de Wulf11Attelé5 - 7 - 3 - 8 - 42 - 7 - 6 - 8
5Grand Prix La Voix du Nord16Attelé10 - 14 - 9 - 16 - 710 - 8 - 15 - 16
6Prix de Lambersart14Attelé2 - 3 - 14 - 12 - 18 - 10 - 1 - 7
7Prix de Villeneuve d'Ascq12Attelé10 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 94 - 10 - 3 - 7
8Prix de Verlinghem16Attelé4 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 123 - 9 - 1 - 11